Indian Stocks NSE BSE Indian Stocks Nse Bse
              The best things in life are free    Tips for National Stock Exchange of India
Get Tips on the go tipz.mob     
HOME NSE BSE SMALL CHART Penny Tips LEVELS FnO 3 TARGETS T3 BSE NIFTY INDICES NSE TIPS BSE TIPS FnO TIPS OPTIONS TRADING NIFTY CALL    . Subscribe 
FnO Tips || FnO || ABAN || ICICIBANK || PUNJLLOYD || RELCAPITAL


Apr 11, 2007

11th April 07 Free Day Tips:EKC, JSWSTEEL, PRAJIND, IFCI.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
EKCBUY ABOVE98097010251057
SELL BELOW960975940900
JSWSTEELBUY ABOVE530524545560
SELL BELOW520527515500
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE436430444450
SELL BELOW428434418411
IFCIBUY ABOVE37.737.038.539.5
SELL BELOW36.837.335.634.4
List of Holidays

23-Nov --------------- Friday ----------- Gurunanak Jayanti
25-Dec ------------- Tuesday ---------------------- Christmas

New Visitor? Like my Tips? Then please subscribe to my Feed or sign up for Free Email Updates.
Thanks for Visiting!!