Indian Stocks NSE BSE Indian Stocks Nse Bse
              The best things in life are free    Tips for National Stock Exchange of India
Get Tips on the go tipz.mob     
HOME NSE BSE SMALL CHART Penny Tips LEVELS FnO 3 TARGETS T3 BSE NIFTY INDICES NSE TIPS BSE TIPS FnO TIPS OPTIONS TRADING NIFTY CALL    . Subscribe 
FnO Tips || FnO || ABAN || ICICIBANK || PUNJLLOYD || RELCAPITAL

Apr 30, 2007

Free Tips for Week-1:IFCI Both Target 1 & Target 2 Hit

IFCI Both Target 1 & Target 2 Hit
KOTAKBANK Target 1 Hit

30th April 07 Free Day Tips:REIAGRO ,BONGAIREFN, DCB, CIPLA

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
BUY ABOVE185177302200
SELL BELOW174181170165
BUY ABOVE47.7 4748.449.4
SELL BELOW46.847.346.345.5
BUY ABOVE71.5 70 73 75
SELL BELOW 6870.5 67 65
BUY ABOVE222220226230
SELL BELOW217221214210
Apr 29, 2007

Hot Today: 30th April 07



Apr 28, 2007

Free Tips for Week-1 (30th April 07 to 4th May 07):BUY IFCI, BHARTIARTL, KOTAKBANK.

ScripStop Loss Target 1 Target 2
384345
800850880
495545600
Apr 27, 2007

27th April 07 Free Day Tips:3IINFOTECH,ORBITCORP ,HINDPETRO,VIJAYABANK.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
BUY ABOVE295290302310
SELL BELOW288293284280
BUY ABOVE209204215225
SELL BELOW202206198196
BUY ABOVE273270277282
SELL BELOW267271264260
BUY ABOVE 5049.451.5 53
SELL BELOW 48.949.748 47




Security tip: PREVENT Spyware! By Useing Spyware Doctor
Apr 26, 2007

Hot Today: 27th April 07

, , , , , .

Security tip:You can PREVENT Spyware! By Useing Firefox it's free. More info.

26th April 07 Free Day Tips: IFCI, GTL, INDIANB,ZEEL.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
IFCIBUY ABOVE3938.439.540.5
SELL BELOW3838.537.537
GTL
BUY ABOVE187185192195
SELL BELOW182186178175
INDIANB
BUY ABOVE120117124127
SELL BELOW114118112110
ZEEL
BUY ABOVE289287293298
SELL BELOW286286284282




Security tip:You can PREVENT Spyware! By Useing Firefox
Firefox is free and the best, safe web browser available today. Go here for more info.

Hot Today: 26th April 07

INDIANB, M&M, UNITECH, ORBITCORP, FSL, ICRA .

Security tip:You can PREVENT Spyware! By Useing Firefox
Firefox is free and the best, safe web browser available today. Go here for more info.
Apr 25, 2007

25th April 07 Free Day Tips: Unitech, PNB

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
UNITECHBUY ABOVE435428445455
SELL BELOW420430415410
PNB
BUY ABOVE510495525550
SELL BELOW490500485480

Hot Today: 25th April 07

3IINFOTECH, APTECHT, FSL, SBIN, UNITECH, ICICIBANK.
Apr 24, 2007

24th April 07 Free Day Tips: FSL, RNRL, CEAT, VOLTAS.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
FSLBUY ABOVE87859195
SELL BELOW84868279
RNRL
BUY ABOVE2625.326.527.5
SELL BELOW24.925.524.524
CEAT
BUY ABOVE139136142146
SELL BELOW134137133129
VOLTAS
BUY ABOVE90.589.592.795
SELL BELOW88.9908887

Hot Today: 24th April 07

INDIABULLS, HANUNG, SUZLON .
Apr 23, 2007

23rd April 07 Free Day Tips: HINDOILEXP, IBREALEST, IDEA, INDIABULLS.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
HINDOILEXPBUY ABOVE9997103107
SELL BELOW95969390
IBREALEST
BUY ABOVE304300308315
SELL BELOW298301295290
IDEA
BUY ABOVE114111116120
SELL BELOW109112107105
INDIABULLS
BUY ABOVE490480499515
SELL BELOW478486474470

Hot Today: 23rd April 07

IDEA, SAIL, WIPRO, UNITECH .
Apr 20, 2007

20th April 07 Free Day Tips: APTECHT, DISHTV, SATYAMCOMP.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
APTECHTBUY ABOVE305302312322
SELL BELOW299304295290
DISHTV
BUY ABOVE105103108111
SELL BELOW10210410098
SATYAMCOMP
BUY ABOVE455452460465
SELL BELOW450454445440

Hot Today: 20th April 07

UNITECH, BAJAJHIND ,PARSVNATH , PSTL .
Apr 19, 2007

19th April 07 Free Day Tips: INDIABULLS ,GTL.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
INDIABULLSBUY ABOVE481478490505
SELL BELOW477480475470
GTL
BUY ABOVE160156164170
SELL BELOW154158150146

Hot Today: 19th April 07

PAGEIND, PRAJIND ,STER , SIEMENS ,TVTODAY ,STER ,INDIABULLS.
Apr 18, 2007

18th April 07 Free Day Tips:ESSAROIL, DABURPHARM, CANDC, TELEDATAIN.


ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
ESSAROIL
BUY ABOVE 56 55 58 60
SELL BELOW 54 56 53 52
DABURPHARM
BUY ABOVE 73 71 74.5 76
SELL BELOW 70 72 69 68
CANDC
BUY ABOVE 198 193 205 215
SELL BELOW 190 194 186 180
TELEDATAIN
BUY ABOVE 72 71.6 73 74
SELL BELOW 71 71.5 70.5 70

Hot Today: 18th April 07

ACC, TATAMOTORS, ICRA, BANKINDIA.
Apr 17, 2007

17th April 07 Free Day Tips:BAJAHIND, RCOM, IFCI, IDEA

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
BAJAJHIND BUY ABOVE   195  194   196    198
SELL BELOW  190  192   188    184
RCOM
BUY ABOVE   436   432   439    444
SELL BELOW   430   435   426    420
IFCI BUY ABOVE   37.8   37.5   38.3   38.8
SELL BELOW   37.2   37.7   36.8    36
IDEA BUY ABOVE   106   105   107   109
SELL BELOW   104   105.5   103   102

Hot Today:

ORBITCORP, SUZLON, L&T, SRF, PSTL, EKC.
Apr 16, 2007

16th April 07 Free Day Tips: INFOSYSTCH, TECHM, WELGUJ, SAIL


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
INFOSYSTCH BUY ABOVE 2090 2079 2115 2140
SELL BELOW 2075 2082 2065 2050
TECHM
BUY ABOVE 1490 1480 1505 1530
SELL BELOW 1475 1485 1465 1450
WELGUJ BUY ABOVE 125  123  128  131
SELL BELOW 122  124  120  117
SAIL BUY ABOVE 125.5  124 126.5  128
SELL BELOW 123  125  119  117

Hot Today:

SATYAMCOMP, UNITECH, TECHM, BANKINDIA, INDIACEM, HCLTECH.
Apr 13, 2007

13th April Free Day Tips: JETAIRWAYS, PARSVNATH

(Time to be Causes)
Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
JETAIRWAYSBUY ABOVE633622640650
SELL BELOW614620608600
PARSVNATHBUY ABOVE286275290296
SELL BELOW270276266260

Hot Today:

INDIAINFO, GESCOCORP, BANKINDIA, UNITECH, JETAIRWAYS, IFCI.
Apr 12, 2007

12th April Free Day Tips: IFCI, POLARIS

(Time to be Causes)
Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
IFCIBUY ABOVE37.53738.540
SELL BELOW36.537.43635
POLARISBUY ABOVE179177181185
SELL BELOW176178175173
Apr 11, 2007

11th April 07 Free Day Tips:EKC, JSWSTEEL, PRAJIND, IFCI.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
EKCBUY ABOVE98097010251057
SELL BELOW960975940900
JSWSTEELBUY ABOVE530524545560
SELL BELOW520527515500
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE436430444450
SELL BELOW428434418411
IFCIBUY ABOVE37.737.038.539.5
SELL BELOW36.837.335.634.4

Hot Today:

SESAGOA, IBREALEST SRF, INDIABULLS, BANKINDIA, PAGEIND, GITANJALI, HYDRBADIND, BEL.
Apr 10, 2007

10th April 07 Free Day Tips: SRF, PETRONET, GUJNRECOKE, SAIL.


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
SRF BUY ABOVE 140 136 143 148
SELL BELOW 133 135 131 129
PETRONET
BUY ABOVE   45  44.5  46  47
SELL BELOW   44  44.6  43  42
GUJNRECOKE BUY ABOVE  50.2  49.6  51  53
SELL BELOW   49  50  48  47
SAIL BUY ABOVE 118 117 119 121
SELL BELOW 116 117.5 115 113

Hot Today:

INDIABULLS, BAJAJHIND, STERLINBIO.
Apr 9, 2007

09th April 07 Free Day Tips:IFCI, TATASTEEL, ZEEL, EDUCOMP, SPSL, PARACABLES.


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
IFCI BUY ABOVE 34.5 33.5 36 37
SELL BELOW 33.7 34 33.5 33
ZEEL BUY ABOVE 265 262 270 280
SELL BELOW 260 264 258 254
EDUCOMP BUY ABOVE 1100 1090 1110 1130
SELL BELOW 1080 1085 1070 1060
SPSL BUY ABOVE 274 272 277 280
SELL BELOW 269 273 262 255
PARACABLES BUY ABOVE 25 24.9 25.5 26
SELL BELOW 24.8 25.1 24.5 24
Apr 8, 2007

Hot Today:

IFCI, MINDTREE, RELCAPITAL, BALRAMCHIN, IBREALEST, UTTAMSUGAR, BANKINDIA, UTIBANK, GESCOCORP.
Apr 5, 2007

SiteMap

Home

BTST/Investment

Intraday Tips

Breaking News

Online Games

Premium Services

05th April 07 Free Day Tips:PRAJIND, INDIACEM

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE382379388400
SELL BELOW377380375370
INDIACEMBUY ABOVE151149153155
SELL BELOW148150147144
Hot Today: PRAJIND, IBREALEST, JETAIRWAYS, SESAGOA.
Apr 4, 2007

04th April 07 Free Day Tips:RENUKA, HINDLEVER, ACC, NAVNETPUBL.

ScripAction Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
RENUKABUY ABOVE476471486505
SELL BELOW469477465456
HINDLEVERBUY ABOVE199197.5202205
SELL BELOW197198196195
ACCBUY ABOVE706702711716
SELL BELOW700704692682
NAVNETPUBLBUY ABOVE51.651.1552.253.5
SELL BELOW5151.2550.549
Hot Today: IVRCLINFRA, BAJAJHIND, RENUKA, BANKINDIA, SAKHTISUG, STER, KOTAKBANK, PUNJLLOYD, PRAJIND.
Apr 3, 2007

3rd April: Free Day Tips

(Time to be Causes)
Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
IFCIBUY ABOVE31.5313233
SELL BELOW30.531.13029
POLARISBUY ABOVE173172174175
SELL BELOW171378170168
RELIANCEBUY ABOVE1326132013321344
SELL BELOW1315132413091300
Hot Today: IFCI, TATAMOTORS, BANKINDIA, MARUTI, M&M, PNB, KOTAKBANK, ZEEL.
Apr 2, 2007

2nd April: Free Day Tips

(Time to be Causes)
Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
ICICIBANKBUY ABOVE856846860870
SELL BELOW840850830810
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE380377384390
SELL BELOW375378372365
Hot Today: PNB, SAKHTISUG, RENUKA, UNITECH,HIMATSEIDE, GUJNRECOKE, CENTEXT.
List of Holidays

15-Aug ----------- Tuesday -------------- Independence Day
25-Aug ----------- Friday ------------------ Ganesh Chaturthi

New Visitor? Like my Tips? Then please subscribe to my Feed or sign up for Free Email Updates.
Thanks for Visiting!!