Indian Stocks NSE BSE Indian Stocks Nse Bse
              The best things in life are free    Tips for National Stock Exchange of India
Get Tips on the go tipz.mob     
HOME NSE BSE SMALL CHART Penny Tips LEVELS FnO 3 TARGETS T3 BSE NIFTY INDICES NSE TIPS BSE TIPS FnO TIPS OPTIONS TRADING NIFTY CALL    . Subscribe 
FnO Tips || FnO || ABAN || ICICIBANK || PUNJLLOYD || RELCAPITAL

Mar 30, 2007

30th March 07: Free Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
IFCIBUY ABOVE33.132.833.634.5
SELL BELOW32.732.932.332
IDEABUY ABOVE969598101
SELL BELOW9495.59392
ITCBUY ABOVE147145149151
SELL BELOW144146143142
HCLTECHBUY ABOVE300296304309
SELL BELOW295298292290
POLARISBUY ABOVE179178181183
SELL BELOW177179176175
Hot Today: SAKHTISUG, BANKINDIA, RENUKA, ZEEL, PNB, RAJTV, UTIBANK, PUNJLLOYD, CESC, SIEMENS,IDEA, HCLTECH, ICICIBANK, HDFC.
Mar 29, 2007

29th March 07: Free Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
SAKHTISUGBUY ABOVE76748188
SELL BELOW73757168
ASHOKLEYBUY ABOVE39.138.7539.540
SELL BELOW38.5539.0538.337
HCLTECHBUY ABOVE293290298304
SELL BELOW288294281276
Hot Today: WIPRO, SESAGOA, IBREALEST, ROLTA, CIPLA, UTIBANK, GESCOCORP.
Mar 28, 2007

28th March 07:Free Day Tips


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
BAJAJHINDBUY ABOVE176174181188
SELL BELOW173175171168
POLARISBUY ABOVE182180184188
SELL BELOW178181177176
Hot Today: PAGEIND, JETAIRWAYS.
Mar 26, 2007

26th March 07:Free Day Tips


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
ITCBUY ABOVE146144.5147150
SELL BELOW142144141140
IFCIBUY ABOVE3130.53233
SELL BELOW3030.7529.528
Mar 25, 2007

Hot Today: IFCI, RAJTV, UNITECH, UTIBANK, NIITTECH, GESCOCORP.
Mar 22, 2007

23rd March 07:Free Day Tips


Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
VSNLBUY ABOVE419417429450
SELL BELOW410415405400
RPLBUY ABOVE72.57273.575
SELL BELOW7171.97069
Hot Today: IFCI, RCOM, SBIN, M&M, BHEL, L&T, AMDMET, RAJTV.
Mar 21, 2007

22nd March 07:Free Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
NAUKRIBUY ABOVE711705728755
SELL BELOW698703686668
BHARTIARTLBUY ABOVE758753769786
SELL BELOW750752741730
POLARISBUY ABOVE185183.5187189
SELL BELOW182183181178
Hot Today: ICICIBANK, INDIACEM, GUJAMBCEM, MINDTREE.

21th March 07:Free Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE382376387395
SELL BELOW375378372368
NTPCBUY ABOVE143.55143145147
SELL BELOW142143.2141140
MTNLBUY ABOVE147145.5148151
SELL BELOW144145142140
Hot Today: RELCAPITAL, INDIACEM, IVRCLINFRA, ORCHIDCHEM, NAUKRI.
Mar 19, 2007

20th March 07:Free Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
PRAJINDBUY ABOVE374368379395
SELL BELOW366369362356
STERBUY ABOVE441434448459
SELL BELOW431442426420
TATACOFFEEBUY ABOVE244240247254
SELL BELOW235241230225
Hot Today: ITC, GUJAMBCEM, APTECHT, NIITTECH, BOMDYEING.
Mar 17, 2007

19th March 07: Day Tips

Scrip Action Trigger Price Stop Loss Target 1 Target 2
CENTURYTEXBUY ABOVE515510525560
SELL BELOW505515495485
ACCBUY ABOVE730724745760
SELL BELOW719727711700
IFCIBUY ABOVE25.024.725.325.7
SELL BELOW24.524.824.123.7
Mar 16, 2007

16th March 07: Day Tips

Hot Today:
HDFC, SUZLON,INDIABULLS, ROLTA, NDTV,RELCAPITAL, GTOFFSHORE,APTECHT,HCLTECH,PRAJIND,BANKINDIA,EVINIX,IDEA.


Mar 15, 2007

15th March 07: Day Tips

Buy SOBHA with a stop loss of Rs.780 for a target of Rs.820+.

Buy NAGARCONST with a stop loss of Rs.155 for a target of Rs.163+.

Buy GUJAMBCEM with a stop loss of Rs.104 for a target of Rs.109+.

Hot Today:
ITC, MINDTREE, PARSVNATH, HCC, EVINIX, JPASSOCIAT, TITAN, GLENMARK.


Mar 14, 2007

14th March 07: Day Tips

Investor Keep away from Cements

S.Sell NAGARCONST with a stop loss of Rs.163 for a target of Rs.150.

S.Sell GUJAMBCEM with a stop loss of Rs.108 for a target of Rs.99.
Mar 12, 2007

13th March 07: Day Tips

Investor Keep away from Cements

S.Sell GUJAMBCEM above Rs.106 with a stop loss of Rs.108 for a target of Rs.99.

12th March 07: Day Tips

Investor Keep away from Cements

S.Sell GUJAMBCEM above Rs.111 with a stop loss of Rs.122 for a target of Rs.99.
Mar 9, 2007

9th March 07: Day Tips

(Time to be Causes)


Buy RELCAPITAL with a stop loss of Rs.618 for a target of Rs.650.
Mar 8, 2007

8th March 07: Day Tips

(Time to be Causes) Be on sidelines.
Mar 7, 2007

7th March 07: Day Tips

Buy IFCI with a stop loss of Rs.24(Rs.23 for RISKY TRADER) for a target of Rs.26.5 and Rs.28.

Buy BHARTIARTL with a stop loss of Rs.712(Rs.705 for RISKY TRADER) for a target of Rs.735 and Rs.750+.
Mar 6, 2007

6th March 07: Day Tips

Buy IFCI with a stop loss of Rs.24.7(Rs.23.8 for RISKY TRADER) for a target of Rs.27 and Rs.29.

Buy TVTODAY with a stop loss of Rs.124(Rs.119 for RISKY TRADER) for a target of Rs.132 and Rs.137.
Mar 5, 2007

6th March 07: Day Tips

(Time to be Causes) Avoid big positions.
Mar 2, 2007

2nd March 07: Day Tips

(Time to be Causes)

Buy IFCI with a stop loss of Rs.28(Rs.26 for RISKY TRADER) for a target of Rs.32 and Rs.34.
Mar 1, 2007

1st March 07: Day Tips

(Time to be Causes) Be on sidelines.
List of Holidays

26-Jun ----------- Monday --------------------------- Id-Ul-Fitr
15-Aug ----------- Tuesday -------------- Independence Day
25-Aug ----------- Friday ------------------ Ganesh Chaturthi

New Visitor? Like my Tips? Then please subscribe to my Feed or sign up for Free Email Updates.
Thanks for Visiting!!